Orden de llegada - PROVISIONAL

Descargar en pdf el orden de llegada

Puesto

Género

Tiempo

Nombre y apellidos

Dorsal

1

1 M

1:13:40.7

MANUEL MERILLAS MOLEDO

201

2

2 M

1:18:26.9

JOSÉ FRANCISCO GUTIÉRREZ PIÑERA

235

3

3 M

1:20:50.5

ALEX COLOMINA CALVO

137

4

4 M

1:20:54.8

DIEGO COTERA GONZALO

140

5

5 M

1:22:49.1

JAIRO HUERDO COVIELLA

191

6

6 M

1:22:49.6

MARIANO LLANEZA ABELLA

193

7

7 M

1:25:57.2

JORDI FERNÁNDEZ BOLTÁ

150

8

8 M

1:26:15.5

PABLO RODRIGUEZ ROGINA

222

9

9 M

1:26:54.5

DAVID MORADIELLOS MARTINEZ

205

10

10 M

1:27:07.7

SANTI IGLESIAS ÁLVAREZ

144

11

11 M

1:27:29.9

RAÚL GARCÍA CASTÁN

166

12

12 M

1:29:18.1

RUBÉN SECO FERNÁNDEZ

228

13

13 M

1:29:20.7

JORGE BLANCO TELEÑA

129

14

14 M

1:30:31.2

JONATHAN VILLAVERDE

234

15

15 M

1:31:53.2

ARTURO MIER MIER

203

16

16 M

1:32:14.9

FERNANDO VEGA

233

17

17 M

1:33:26.6

NAHUM GOMEZ

177

18

18 M

1:33:51.6

CHRISTIAN GUTIÉRREZ ESPINA

236

19

19 M

1:34:22.1

IGNACIO PELLO ALVAREZ

213

20

20 M

1:34:24.4

IGNACIO GARRIDO

175

21

21 M

1:34:44.8

ALBERTO GRANDA SOLAR

183

22

22 M

1:35:05.0

RAMÓN RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ

221

23

23 M

1:35:33.2

VÍCTOR ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ

123

24

24 M

1:36:07.6

ROBERTO NEGRO LÓPEZ

208

25

25 M

1:36:49.1

PEDRO HERRERO

188

26

1 F

1:37:09.7

EVA CRUZ MOLTABÁN

142

27

26 M

1:37:11.3

PEDRO DIAZ GARCIA

145

28

27 M

1:37:59.2

ANDRÉS ROBLEDO FERNÁNDEZ

219

29

28 M

1:38:24.0

ALEX GONZÁLEZ NORIEGA

179

30

29 M

1:38:30.1

JUAN RAMÓN GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ

184

31

30 M

1:39:00.0

ALFREDO CORO JUNCO

138

32

31 M

1:39:02.5

DIEGO MARTÍNEZ RODRIGUEZ

197

33

32 M

1:39:36.4

RICARDO GARCÍA VIEJO

174

34

33 M

1:40:05.8

DANIEL MIER CAMPILLO

202

35

2 F

1:40:41.8

SUSANA ÁLVAREZ CRESPO

122

36

34 M

1:44:20.7

DAVID ROJO RIOS

223

37

35 M

1:44:27.4

ALFREDO CORO PIDAL

139

38

36 M

1:45:18.6

PEDRO ABENCIO SANCHEZ ALVAREZ

226

39

37 M

1:46:20.7

VÍCTOR MANUEL RUENES PIQUERO

225

40

38 M

1:47:58.3

DAVID COVIAN NIÑO

141

41

39 M

1:49:04.5

JOSE MANUEL SOLANA RODRIGUEZ

229

42

40 M

1:49:05.3

LUIS GRANDA AYUSO

182

43

41 M

1:50:07.0

SERGIO GONZÁLEZ ALONSO

178

44

3 F

1:50:22.1

CLAUDIA GUTIÉRREZ LUEJE

185

45

42 M

1:50:31.6

JUAN ANTONIO POSADA MAROTIAS

217

46

43 M

1:50:53.9

ÁLVARO CARRERA GUTIÉRREZ

132

47

44 M

1:51:18.2

JOSÉ ANTONIO GUTIERREZ MERÉ

186

48

45 M

1:52:23.3

PABLO DEL HOYO

143

49

46 M

1:52:26.6

CESAR MELCON DIEZ

199

50

47 M

1:53:03.7

DAVID LOPEZ PRIETO

194

51

48 M

1:53:59.3

JOSE MANUEL FERREIRA FELICES

168

52

4 F

1:54:39.1

PATRICIA ARDINES CELORIO

126

53

49 M

1:54:59.8

FILADELFO ORTIZ LASO

210

54

50 M

1:56:56.4

ALEJANDRO ARTIME CALATAYUD

128

55

51 M

1:57:20.0

JESÚS SOLÓRZANO REBOLLEDO

230

56

5 F

1:58:07.5

SARA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

165

57

52 M

1:58:09.1

ABEL ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ

125

58

53 M

2:01:30.4

CARLOS ELORZA VERGARA

147

59

54 M

2:01:35.4

ÁLVARO MARTÍN ANTÓN

196

60

55 M

2:01:58.0

MANOLO MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ

200

61

6 F

2:02:03.2

MARIAN GARCÍA SOLER

173

62

7 F

2:02:21.7

SILVIA AGUT FUENTES

120

63

56 M

2:02:43.1

RUBEN GARCIA INFIESTA

172

64

57 M

2:04:10.8

JULIO ALBERTO MELCON DIEZ

198

65

58 M

2:06:08.9

OSCAR ESTRADA GARCIA

149

66

59 M

2:06:28.5

JULIO LORENZO RODRIGUEZ

195

67

60 M

2:06:29.2

BERNABE CLARO PORTAS

136

68

8 F

2:06:40.5

NATALIA SAINZ DE LA MAZA

237

69

61 M

2:07:13.4

RAMON PALACIOS MARTINEZ

211

70

62 M

2:12:06.0

JULEN GORROÑO LEGORBURU

181

71

9 F

2:12:06.9

OIHANE UNZALU ALDEKOA

232

72

63 M

2:12:11.8

BERNABE NOVO IGLESIAS

209

73

64 M

2:13:49.0

EMIILIO PEÑA ÁLVAREZ

214

74

65 M

2:14:57.2

HIGINIO JAVIER ROMO ESPESO

224

75

10 F

2:23:17.9

AMAIA LARRUZEA MOTXOE

192

76

11 F

2:23:21.7

INES MUÑIZ MARTINEZ

206

77

66 M

2:23:28.5

JORGE GARCÍA HUERGO

171

78

67 M

2:23:30.6

BORJA ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ

124

79

12 F

2:34:10.1

MARILO MOLINA RAMIREZ

204

80

13 F

2:34:13.0

YOANA GARCIA GONZÁLEZ

170

81

68 M

2:34:15.9

JAVIER CEBRIÁN GARVÍN

133

82

69 M

2:58:26.0

JORGE GARCERÁ SANFELIX

169

83

70 M

2:58:43.4

ÁLVARO TORRE

148

84

71 M

2:58:50.4

JOSE TOMAS TORRES BUENDIA

231

85

72 M

3:05:57.3

PEDRO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ

180

86

14 F

3:06:15.5

PILAR HERNANDEZ TORRES

187

87

15 F

3:32:47.4

ILENIA SANTANA DE LA CRUZ

227

88

73 M

3:32:49.0

CARLOS ELORZA VERGARA

147