ORDEN DE LLEGADA PROVISIONAL

Puesto Tiempo Nombre y apellidos Dorsal Sexo
1 1:25:27.0 DIEGO COTERA GONZALO 29 Masculino
2 1:25:36.1 DANIEL REMÓN SEÑORÁN 100 Masculino
3 1:26:39.4 MARIANO LLANEZA ABELLA 71 Masculino
4 1:28:22.8 SANTIAGO OBAYA FERNANDEZ 92 Masculino
5 1:35:13.1 DAVID MORADIELLOS MARTINEZ 87 Masculino
6 1:36:53.4 DAVID GONZÁLEZ LLERA 58 Masculino
7 1:36:57.7 JAIRO HUERDO COVIELLA 68 Masculino
8 1:41:23.7 ALBERTO GRANDA SOLAR 60 Masculino
9 1:41:28.3 JUAN JOSE MIER MIER 82 Masculino
10 1:41:54.9 ALEX GONZÁLEZ NORIEGA 59 Masculino
11 1:42:09.5 JOSE RAMON RIEGAS FERNANDEZ 101 Masculino
12 1:42:35.5 FERNANDO CARBAJO RUBIO 16 Masculino
13 1:43:14.4 CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ ESPINA 64 Masculino
14 1:43:51.8 JOSE DOMINGO GARCIA 37 Masculino
15 1:44:14.8 RICARDO MELENDI RIVERA 80 Masculino
16 1:44:40.8 NACHO GARRIDO 54 Masculino
17 1:45:04.5 DANIEL HORREO ALONSO 67 Masculino
18 1:45:09.5 DAVID ROJO RIOS 104 Masculino
19 1:45:36.6 MIGUEL GONZALEZ 56 Masculino
20 1:45:41.3 EVA CRUZ MONTALBÁN 30 Femenino
21 1:45:48.2 SANTIAGO GARCIA SÁNCHEZ 52 Masculino
22 1:46:40.6 DIEGO MARTÍNEZ RODRIGUEZ 78 Masculino
23 1:46:45.9 CRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ LARIA 45 Masculino
24 1:47:21.6 RICARDO GARCÍA VIEJO 53 Masculino
25 1:47:41.6 GONZALO DÍAZ ÁLVAREZ 34 Masculino
26 1:47:42.9 ALEJANDRO DEL RÍO GUTIÉRREZ 33 Masculino
27 1:48:00.8 PABLO LUIS ÁLVAREZ 118 Masculino
28 1:50:23.9 ROBERTO NEGRO LÓPEZ 90 Masculino
29 1:51:13.1 ALFREDO CORO PIDAL 27 Masculino
30 1:51:14.3 JUAN RAMON GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ 65 Masculino
31 1:52:50.2 FELIX GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ 57 Masculino
32 1:52:50.8 ISAAC FERNÁNDEZ MUÑIZ 46 Masculino
33 1:52:56.4 VICTOR ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 7 Masculino
34 1:53:25.9 CARLOS CORDERO RODRÍGUEZ 25 Masculino
35 1:53:37.2 DAVID ALVAREZ ORDOÑEZ 8 Masculino
36 1:54:43.9 IBAI ASPIZUA BARAÑANO 12 Masculino
37 1:55:06.7 GABRIEL GUILLÉN ALONSO 61 Masculino
38 1:56:54.5 PEDRO ABENCIO SANCHEZ ALVAREZ 107 Masculino
39 1:57:30.8 JOSEP GUIMERÀ MULLOR 62 Masculino
40 1:57:56.1 JODE PINEY ROIZ 97 Masculino
41 1:57:57.0 DAVID PERAL BALMORI 96 Masculino
42 2:00:17.1 ADENSO ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ 5 Masculino
43 2:01:09.7 SERVANDO ESCANDON RODRÍGUEZ 39 Masculino
44 2:01:22.5 FRANCISCO JAVIER CASO DIAZ 20 Masculino
45 2:01:26.6 ÁLVARO CARRERA GUTIÉRREZ 18 Masculino
46 2:02:17.2 CIPRIANO LOPEZ SANCHEZ 74 Masculino
47 2:02:35.0 RUBEN DARIO VICENTE VALDES 115 Masculino
48 2:02:45.8 HIGINIO JAVIER ROMO ESPESO 105 Masculino
49 2:04:00.1 VICTOR JOSE GARCIA DIAZ 49 Masculino
50 2:04:08.6 CÉSAR FERNÁNDEZ ACEBAL 40 Masculino
51 2:04:19.6 RICARDO CERRO COBO 24 Masculino
52 2:06:28.6 ARISTIDES PELAEZ LLERA 95 Masculino
53 2:06:28.8 IVAN DOPAZO SARIEGO 38 Masculino
54 2:06:29.1 DAVID LOPEZ PRIETO 73 Masculino
55 2:06:47.5 IÑIGO SOLANA CRESPO 109 Masculino
56 2:07:04.3 DAVID ARGÜELLES FERNÁNDEZ 10 Masculino
57 2:07:11.4 ENRIQUE LEIRAS ALVAREZ 70 Masculino
58 2:07:15.0 OSCAR ROJO FERNANDEZ 103 Masculino
59 2:07:17.4 SIMÓN MIGUEL HURTADO 84 Masculino
60 2:07:19.6 PATRI ARDINES CELORIO 9 Femenino
61 2:09:22.8 ÁNGEL CASIMIRO RIESTRA AGUEROS 102 Masculino
62 2:10:19.0 ÁLVARO MARTÍN ANTÓN 75 Masculino
63 2:10:47.2 MANUEL MIER MIER 83 Masculino
64 2:11:00.5 ANTUÁN CERO ROJO 23 Masculino
65 2:11:26.6 LUIS ARGÜESO COTO 11 Masculino
66 2:11:26.8 IVAN CASO ANTÓN 19 Masculino
67 2:11:27.2 PABLO ALVAREZ LOPEZ 6 Masculino
68 2:11:29.9 MIGUEL JOSE NASSER PUGA 88 Masculino
69 2:12:15.1 JOSE MANUEL FERREIRA FELICES 48 Masculino
70 2:12:52.7 HUGO CARDIN BURON 17 Masculino
71 2:18:07.6 TANIA HUERTA COLLADO 69 Femenino
72 2:21:27.7 PABLO GÓMEZ ANDRES 55 Masculino
73 2:22:23.2 RUBEN GARCIA INFIESTA 50 Masculino
74 2:24:51.2 FELIPE CASTRO FRAGA 22 Masculino
75 2:26:31.1 FELIX MORADIELLOS LOPEZ 86 Masculino
76 2:27:07.2 MANUEL DOLDÁN ÁLVAREZ 36 Masculino
77 2:27:59.7 BRUNO CORO NIEMBRO 26 Masculino
78 2:31:12.9 MARÍA DE IRACHETA COSTA 31 Femenino
79 2:31:13.4 JOSE RAMON DE IRACHETA RUIZ 32 Masculino
80 2:32:55.0 KIKO GUTIERREZ DIAZ 63 Masculino
81 2:34:58.7 ALBERTO GARCÍA RAMOS 51 Masculino
82 2:34:59.2 SUSANA FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ 47 Femenino
83 2:37:13.1 RAMON MARTINEZ ONGAY 77 Masculino
84 2:39:19.3 FRANCISCO VENTURA GONZÁLEZ 114 Masculino
85 2:41:30.7 JULIO CARAVES SOBERADO 15 Masculino
86 2:44:14.8 ANDRÉS NOSTI PÉREZ 91 Masculino
87 2:50:12.5 CHEMI VELICIA OLMEDO 113 Masculino
88 2:50:29.1 JOSÉ TOMÁS TORRES BUENDÍA 111 Masculino
89 2:57:35.7 OLALLA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ 76 Femenino
90 2:57:43.9 JUAN JOSÉ NAVA PRIETO 89 Masculino