Orden de llegada 2019

Puesto Dorsal Nombre Género Tiempo
1 80 Manuel MERILLAS Hombre 1:08:45
2 61 Alfonso GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ Hombre 1:18:03
3 39 Mariano LLANEZA ABELLA Hombre 1:19:36
4 15 Pablo RODRIGUEZ ROGINA Hombre 1:21:59
5 3 Manuel RELEA DIAZ Hombre 1:23:50
6 7 Andres GÓMEZ COBO Hombre 1:23:50
7 54 Victor ALVAREZ MARTINEZ Hombre 1:27:40
8 93 Santiago IGLESIAS ALVAREZ Hombre 1:28:29
9 86 David ROJO RÍOS Hombre 1:28:45
10 27 Joni MEGIDO Hombre 1:28:59
11 23 Alberto GRANDA SOLAR Hombre 1:29:25
12 17 Rubén SECO FERNÁNDEZ Hombre 1:29:35
13 18 Diego MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ Hombre 1:30:14
14 53 David MORADIELLOS MARTINEZ Hombre 1:30:29
15 64 Ruben LARIA SAN MARTIN Hombre 1:31:24
16 51 Andrea GARAY ZARRAGA Mujer 1:31:42
17 103 Seve BOIX MARTINEZ Hombre 1:32:05
18 47 Jesús MARTÍNEZ GUERRA Hombre 1:32:30
19 22 Pedro DIAZ GARCIA Hombre 1:33:15
20 66 Juan BULNES SÁNCHEZ Hombre 1:34:15
21 71 Alfonso GARCIA Hombre 1:34:18
22 50 Fidel MARTINEZ PÉREZ Hombre 1:34:40
23 77 Ignacio GARRIDO Hombre 1:35:13
24 102 Eva CRUZ MONTALVAN Mujer 1:35:23
25 85 Oscar PARRA HERAS Hombre 1:36:41
26 91 Jose Ramon GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ Hombre 1:37:33
27 90 Noelia ORTIZ CAMPA Mujer 1:37:36
28 57 Marcos GUTIERREZ TORAL Hombre 1:37:36
29 67 Jose Francisco FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ Hombre 1:38:14
30 6 Alberto GONZÁLEZ FUENTES Hombre 1:39:07
31 42 Manuel FERNÁNDEZ PERNIA Hombre 1:39:42
32 76 Alfredo CORO PIDAL Hombre 1:39:43
33 73 José PINEY Hombre 1:39:52
34 44 Marco NORIEGA PATIÑO Hombre 1:40:25
35 49 Daniel HORREO ALONSO Hombre 1:40:36
36 95 Víctor Manuel RUENES PIQUERO Hombre 1:40:56
37 46 Ruben BURIA LLANO Hombre 1:40:58
38 98 Benivan RUISANCHEZ MODROÑO Hombre 1:41:06
39 65 David COVIAN NIÑO Hombre 1:41:30
40 75 Daniel MIER CAMPILLO Hombre 1:42:30
41 24 David AMIEVA CANTERO Hombre 1:42:31
42 99 David MENDEZ ALONSO Hombre 1:42:38
43 52 David OVIN VICTORERO Hombre 1:43:35
44 8 Alberto SAN EMETERIO BUSTAMANTE Hombre 1:44:33
45 29 David LOPEZ PRIETO Hombre 1:44:53
46 87 Koldo JUANTO LACABE Hombre 1:44:57
47 4 Ricardo GARCÍA VIEJO Hombre 1:45:17
48 100 Álvaro BOO RUIZ Hombre 1:45:52
49 69 Ricardo BUSTILLO PALACIOS Hombre 1:47:43
50 13 Pelayo GARCIA DIAZ Hombre 1:50:23
51 1 Jose Manuel FERREIRA FELICES Hombre 1:50:54
52 78 Unai CORTINA MARINA Hombre 1:50:55
53 41 Cristina SERNA MIRONES Mujer 1:50:55
54 62 Mateo LE COZ Hombre 1:53:21
55 81 Juan Antonio POSADA MAROTIAS Hombre 1:54:58
56 48 Álvaro MARTÍN ANTÓN Hombre 1:55:01
57 19 Rubén IZAGUIRRE SAN EMETERIO Hombre 1:55:56
58 21 Tote GARCÍA PUERTAS Hombre 1:56:01
59 92 Jose REMIS Hombre 1:57:42
60 72 Pablo ALONSO Hombre 1:58:09
61 101 Juan IBAÑEZ RUIZ Hombre 2:00:10
62 34 Jose MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Hombre 2:00:12
63 56 Juan Luis FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Hombre 2:01:05
64 40 Marcos ARIJITA SÁNCHEZ Hombre 2:01:06
65 43 Rubén GARCÍA INFIESTA Hombre 2:01:22
66 83 Ximun LARRAÑAGA PARDO Hombre 2:01:57
67 82 Tania HUERTA COLLADO Mujer 2:03:48
68 68 Marco LLAMAS MATEOS Hombre 2:04:39
69 60 Jesús SUÁREZ BERDAYES Hombre 2:05:13
70 20 Carlos TUERO GONZÁLEZ Hombre 2:05:23
71 38 Victor TRESPALACIOS MENDOZA Hombre 2:05:51
72 45 Joselito GUIOTE GARCÍA Hombre 2:06:02
73 9 Pablo MENENDEZ BADA Hombre 2:07:59
74 74 Amable GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ Hombre 2:08:08
75 32 Manuel PEREZ DIAZ Hombre 2:09:19
76 55 Victor SUAREZ CONCEPCIÓN Hombre 2:10:11
77 14 Jon BASALDUA MOLLINEDO Hombre 2:11:09
78 5 Abel ARROYO CASADO Hombre 2:13:51
79 84 Lorena MENÉNDEZ GARCÍA Mujer 2:14:31
80 96 Pablo FERNANDEZ ORDIZ Hombre 2:16:01
81 63 Maxi MARIN ASENSIO Hombre 2:16:53
82 2 Jesus GARRIDO SERRANO Hombre 2:17:14
83 59 Félix MENDOZA IZQUIERDO Hombre 2:18:49
84 30 Aladino MONTES CASADO Hombre 2:34:59

94 Fernando ROZA MARTINEZ Hombre Retirado

10 Rita SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ Mujer Retirado

97 Agustin NAVEIRO GONZALEZ Hombre Retirado

70 Raul LLAMAS MATEOS Hombre Retirado

35 Alejandro RIESCO ROCES Hombre Retirado

11 José Laudelino CLOUX FERNÁNDEZ Hombre Retirado